img
OUR SCHOOLS

BRONX


Christ the King School
Holy Cross School
Holy Family School
Holy Rosary School
Immaculate Conception School – 151st Street
Immaculate Conception School – Gun Hill
Nativity of Our Blessed Lady School
Our Lady of the Assumption School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Our Lady of Refuge School
Sacred Heart School
Santa Maria School
St. Angela Merici School
St. Ann School
St. Anselm School
St. Athanasius School
St. Barnabas School
St. Benedict School
St. Brendan School
St. Clare of Assisi School
St. Frances de Chantal School

 

St. Francis of Assisi School
St. Francis Xavier School
St. Gabriel School
St. Helena School
St. John School
St. John Chrysostom School
St. Joseph School
St. Lucy School
St. Luke School
St. Margaret of Cortona School
St. Margaret Mary School
St. Mary School
St. Nicholas of Tolentine School
Sts. Peter and Paul School
Sts. Philip and James School
St. Philip Neri School
St. Raymond Elementary School
St. Simon Stock School
St. Theresa School
St. Thomas Aquinas School
Visitation School

DUTCHESS COUNTY


Holy Trinity School (Poughkeepsie)
St. Denis-St. Columba School (Hopewell Junction)
St. Mary School (Wappingers Falls)

 

St. Mary, Mother of the Church School (Fishkill)
St. Martin De Porres School (Poughkeepsie)
St. Peter School (Poughkeepsie)

MANHATTAN


Ascension School
Blessed Sacrament School
Corpus Christi School
Good Shepherd School
Guardian Angel School
Immaculate Conception School
Incarnation School
Mount Carmel-Holy Rosary School
Our Lady Queen of Angels School
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of Pompeii School
Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School

Sacred Heart of Jesus School
St. Ann School
St. Brigid School
St. Charles Borromeo School
St. Elizabeth School
St. Gregory the Great School
St. Ignatius Loyola school
St. Josephs School – Yorkville
St. Mark the Evangelist School
St. Paul School
St. Rose of Lima School
St. Stephen of Hungary School

ORANGE COUNTY


Most Precious Blood School (Walden)
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School (Middletown)
Sacred Heart School (Monroe)

 

Sacred Heart School (Newburgh)
St. John School (Goshen)
St. Stephen – St. Edward School (Warwick)

PUTNAM COUNTY


St. James the Apostle School (Carmel)

 

ROCKLAND COUNTY


Sacred Heart School (Suffern)
St. Anthony School (Nanuet)
St. Gregory Barbarigo School (Garnerville)

 

St. Margaret School (Pearl River)
St. Paul School (Valley Cottage)

STATEN ISLAND


Blessed Sacrament School
Holy Rosary School
Our Lady of Good Counsel School
Our Lady Help of Christians School
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel/St. Benedicta School
Our Lady Queen of Peace School
Our Lady Star of the Sea School
Sacred Heart School
St. Adalbert School

 

St. Ann School
St. Charles School
St. Christopher School
St. Clare School
St. Joseph & St. Thomas School
St. Patrick School
St. Peter/St. Paul School
St. Rita School
St. Teresa School

SULLIVAN COUNTY


St. Peter’s Regional School (Liberty)

 

ULSTER COUNTY


Kingston Catholic School (Kingston)
St. Joseph School (Kingston)

WESTCHESTER COUNTY


Annunciation School (Yonkers)
Corpus Christi – Holy Rosary School (Port Chester)
Holy Name of Jesus School (New Rochelle)
Immaculate Conception School (Tuckahoe)
Immaculate Heart of Mary School (Scarsdale)
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School (Elmsford)
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School (Pelham Manor)
Our Lady of Sorrows School (White Plains)
Our Lady of Victory School (Mount Vernon)
Resurrection Grammar School (White Plains)
Sacred Heart Grade School (Yonkers)
Sacred Heart School (Hartsdale)
St. Ann School (Yonkers)

 

St. Anthony School (Yonkers)
St. Augustine School (Ossining)
St. Columbanus School (Cortlandt Manor)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School (Shrub Oak)
St. Eugene School (Yonkers)
St. John Baptist School (Yonkers)
St. Joseph School (Bronxville)
St. Patrick School (Bedford)
St. Patrick School (Yorktown Heights)
St. Paul the Apostle School (Yonkers)
St. Peter School (Yonkers)
Sts. John and Paul School (Larchmont)
Transfiguration School (Tarrytown)